ProductsAbout UsContact UsCustomer Suggestion Box
HPDellIBMNetAppIntelEMCQlogicJuniperCiscoBrocadeVMwareF5SUNSeagateNVIDIACheck Point

Home  |  Products  |  HP  |  Transceiver

HP AJ716B 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

HP AJ716B 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

Product Code: AJ716B

Manufacturer: HP

Type: SFP

Warranty:1 year

See more product details

  • Descriptions
  • Similar Products

Learn more about the Hewlett-Packard AJ716B

  • HP 16GB SFP+ SHORT-WAVE TRANSCEIVER QW923A 680536-001

    QW923A

  • HP GENUINE SFP TRANSCEIVER AJ716B

    AJ716B

  • AJ717A HP SFP+ Transceiver Module

    AJ717A

  • HP BLC 10GB LR XFP Option Kit 443757-B21

    443757-B21

  • HP AJ716A 8GbE SFP+ SW Transceiver 850nm 468507-001

    AJ716A

  • HP C8R23A 720998-001 MSA 2040 8GB Software FC SFP 4 Pack

  • J9151A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SMF SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    J9151A

  • C8R23A HP MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

    C8R23A

BEST-SELLING

  • 700066-B21 Flex...

    700066-B21

  • 647903-B21 HP 3...

    647903-B21

  • BS668A HP CN100...

    BS668A

  • 817955-B21 INTE...

    817955-B21

  • Dell PowerEdge ...

    Dell PowerEdge R530

  • HP AJ041A MSL20...

    AJ041A