ProductsAbout UsContact UsCustomer Suggestion Box
HPDellIBMNetAppIntelEMCQlogicJuniperCiscoBrocadeVMwareF5SUNSeagateNVIDIACheck Point

Home  |  Products  |  HP  |  Cable

142257-002 IEC320-C14 to C13 (10A/8ft/2.5m) PDU Cable

142257-002 IEC320-C14 to C13 (10A/8ft/2.5m) PDU Cable

Product Code: 142257-002

Manufacturer: HP

Type: PC

Warranty:1 year

See more product details

  • Descriptions
  • Similar Products

142257-002 IEC320-C14 to C13 (10A/8ft/2.5m) PDU Cable

 

Weight ( Imperial ) 1 lb
Weight ( Metric ) 0.45 kg

 

Extended specifications
 

 

 

 

Technical Information

 

Cable Length 8 ft
Connector on First End 1 x IEC 320-C13
Connector on Second End 1 x IEC 320-C14
Conductor Copper

 

 

 

Physical Characteristics

 

Color Stealth Black
Weight (Approximate) 42.00 lb

 

  • BK841A PremierFlex - Network Cable

    BK841A

  • AK345A 2m Single-Mode LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable

    AK345A

  • AJ836A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ836A

  • 399546-B21 Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) internal cable

    399546-B21

  • AJ837A HPE network cable - 15 m

    AJ837A

  • AF628A KVM Console USB Interface Adapter For hp

    AF628A

  • 142257-006 10A IEC320 C14-C13 4.5ft US PDU Cable

    142257-006

  • 537963-B21 Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - 5 m For hp

    537963-B2

BEST-SELLING

  • KVM USB Console...

    336047-B21

  • Dell PowerEdge ...

    R630 E5-2630V3

  • 726722-B21 HP 3...

    726722-B21

  • 757339-B21 HP 1...

    757339-B21

  • AM868B HP 8/24 ...

    AM868B

  • 629135-B22 Ethe...

    629135-B22