ProductsAbout UsContact UsCustomer Suggestion Box
HPDellIBMNetAppIntelEMCQlogicJuniperCiscoBrocadeVMwareF5SUNSeagateNVIDIACheck Point

Home  |  Products  |  HP  |  Cable

QK737A Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 50m Cable For hp

QK737A Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 50m Cable For hp

Product Code: QK737A

Manufacturer: HP

Type: PC

Warranty:1 year

See more product details

  • Descriptions
  • Similar Products

QK737A Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 50m Cable For hp

Product dimensions

(W x D x H)

12 x 10 x 0.5 in
Weight ( Imperial ) 1 lb
Weight ( Metric ) 0.45 kg

 

Extended specifications
 

 

Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Cable Length 164.04 ft
Connector on First End LC Male Network
Connector on Second End LC Male Network
Device Supported Network Device

 

Miscellaneous
Green Compliant Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority REACH
  • 537963-B21 Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - 5 m For hp

    537963-B2

  • BK841A PremierFlex - Network Cable

    BK841A

  • AF628A KVM Console USB Interface Adapter For hp

    AF628A

  • 487652-B21 Network Cable - 1 m

    487652-B21

  • 538872-B21 Dl320 G6 4-way Hd Cable Mfr P/N

    538872-B21

  • 409496-001 Local I/O Diagnostic Cable (Dongle) for Integrity Server BL870c

    409496-001

  • BK838A PremierFlex - Network Cable

    BK838A

  • AE470A serial attached SCSI (SAS) external cable - 2 m

    AE470A

BEST-SELLING

  • 759212-B21 600G...

    759212-B21

  • 581284-B21 5813...

    581284-B21

  • 755260-B21 ProL...

    755260-B21

  • C8R23A HP MSA 2...

    C8R23A

  • 662048-B21 HP V...

    662048-B21

  • 684211-B21 Flex...

    684211-B21